09.09.18 Fehmarn

1600m/42km/10,5km

20 Platz Lösch, Peter Mack Team SF Dornstadt  0:37:45 h// 1:19:51 h // 0:49:36 h //2:47:12 h M50  5.Platz AK

19.08.18 Immenstadt

 PlatzImmenstadt MitteldistanzPlatz AKGesamtSwim
1.900 m
Rad

80 km

Run

20 km

62Michael Heim204:53:1500:32:5402:28:5001:37:45
85Frank Wöhrle704:57:5500:34:5102:36:0501:41:54
214Bernd Wolfahrt4005:20:3400:39:1802:43:2301:53:00
 PlatzImmenstadt OlympischPlatz AKGesamtSwim
1.500 m
Rad

40 km

Run

10 km

63Oliver Mülker1202:40:2100:35:5001:18:0300:42:45
177Markus Primus1102:52:2700:39:1001:21:2800:47:15
473Andrea Primus803:15:5200:38:2801:37:2600:55:08

18.08.18 EM Cross Zittau

 PlatzZittau Cross-EMPlatz AKGesamtSwim
1.500 m
Rad

30 km

Run

9 km

112Andreas Nischwitz1703:34:1100:28:3102:04:4900:57:19
131Mark Kupferschmitt1603:42:4600:31:3302:06:5801:00:58
144Robert Mauch403:52:5300:32:0502:11:5101:05:50
146Peter Lösch1003:54:2100:28:1802:17:0201:04:43

05.08.2018 Cross-Triathlon DM Schalkenmehren

1500-32-9SwimBikeRunGesamtM/W GesamtAK
Bernd Sauter30:181:39:250:44:472:54:31702
Rainer Blood27:151:39:560:53:403:00:528510
Nischwitz Andreas32:131:43:330:48:243:04:109210
Peter Lösch31:461:49:430:52:243:13:5510610
Robert Mauch38:511:46:080:56:483:21:481204
Manfred Zoberbier38:462:02:571:05:583:47:42139 1

15.07.2018 4-Seen Schwimmen Senden

 SwimM/W GesamtAK
Blood Rainer25:292M50-1
Schenke Daniel26:56 3M25-1
Braun Katharina27:4311W25-3
Heim Lisa28:0813W20-1
Nebel Julia28:3720W30-1
Primus Markus30:3942M45-4
Lösch Peter30:4945M55-3
Schmechtig Sandro33:4670M40-6
Claus Jennifer34:5781W20-5
Primus Andrea38:28128W45-6

24.06.2018 Triathlon Erbach:

500-23-5SwimW1BikeW2RunGesamtM/W GesamtAK
Rainer Blood07:512:1637:201:2121:001:09:485M50-1
Steffen Rasch07:572:1637:161:2620:551:09:496M40-1
Wöhrle Frank08:542:1637:171:2420:031:09:547M45-2
Oliver Mülker10:072:2036:431:3419:521:10:3610M35-2
Nischwitz Andreas09:322:1438:091:1819:401:10:5313M45-3
Thomas Paiss09:212:3738:101:2521:171:12:5128M50-3
Michael Nusser09:112:3339:041:3021:441:14:0236M35-6
Johannes Heim09:092:4744:191:2522:571:20:3789M20-7
Lisa Heim08:152:3446:071:2522:431:21:0512W20-4
Daniel Ruhen09:392:5041:202:0425:161:21:0993M50-12
Andrea Primus11:193:0545:091:4724:121:25:3234W45-5
Manfred Zoberbier10:243:1842:331:4228:341:26:32152M65-2
Matthias Wieben11:0825:151:28:30172M40-29
Wolfgang Boehme11:206:2950:063:1940:591:52:13246M60-14
Jürgen Geisteuer15:196:3053:533:5444:252:04:02254M80-2
1500-43-10
Michael Heim27:352:311:12:401:2439:272:23:3715M50-1
Christian Linke30:092:551:10:531:3541:032:26:3424M55-1
Maximilian Köpf29:123:101:17:221:4542:092:33:3752M20-5
Peter Lösch29:422:481:17:372:0445:062:37:1769M55-4
Markus Primus33:452:591:17:001:3443:042:38:2375M45-11
Mark Kupferschmitt35:492:341:17:381:4344:242:42:0894M40-14
Gerd Schmutz33:413:241:22:312:3447:472:49:56123M35-18
Cosimo Mazotta37:084:281:25:182:2246:452:56:01153M45-23
Robert Mauch36:273:031:22:492:1251:342:56:04154M60-1
Helmut Machatschek38:264:121:39:312:0157:353:21:44186M55-15

21.06.2018 Firmenlauf:

7kmRunGesamtAK
Nischwitz Andreas26:2113M45-4
Kupferschmitt Mark27:2927M40-6
Lösch Peter30:27141M55-7
Wais Albert32:34297M45-42
Wais Zeljka33:15376W40-2
Primus Andrea33:24389W45-8
Boehme Wolfgang51:441901M60-32

17.06.2018 Triathlon Lauingen:

400-20-5SwimBikeRunGesamtM/W GesamtAK
Hinze David06:4231:4218:5000:57:16 1.M35-1.
Wöhrle Frank07:0932:4720:411:00:388.M45-2.
Nischwitz Andreas07:5032:5220:161:00:599.M45-3.
Rasch Steffen06:4833:0521:361:01:3011.M40-1.
Nusser Michael07:5934:4722:211:05:0831.M35-6.
Kunth Christian09:3734:1722:351:06:3036.M40-4.
Schwally Sandra07:5936:1722:221:06:39 3.W50-1.
Lösch Peter08:2435:2923:261:07:2044.M55-2.
Staffel Timea Hösch / Edith Oschwald-Nimz08:58 (Timea)42:47 (Edith)26:35 (Timea)1:18:2113.
1500-40-10
Blood Rainer21:331:02:470:45:272:09:4823M50-2.
Wolfahrt Bernd28:471:04:310:48:292:21:4860.M35-12.
Braun Katharina22:571:14:270:53:552:31:207.W25-2.
Böhme Wolfgang33:091:29:181:40:323:43:00138.M60-3.
2,1-80-20
Schmutz Gerd40:322:21:341:48:294:50:3683.M35-17.
Kuhnle Michael42:262:33:491:54:345:10:5091.M40-14.

05.05.2018 Günzburg Cross-Triathlon:

400-20-6SwimBikeRunGesamtM/W GesamtAK
BLOOD Rainer00:07:02.8500:42:27.3700:24:47.7101:14:17.93 3.M50-1
NISCHWITZ Andreas00:08:41.8600:42:39.1500:24:18.2501:15:39.266.M45-2
LINKE Christian00:09:15.3900:41:42.1100:25:11.1401:16:08.649.M55-1
HEIM Michael00:07:36.8000:43:32.4100:25:03.7801:16:12.9910.M50-2
RASCH Steffen00:06:52.4600:42:50.7100:26:38.6501:16:21.8211.M40-2
WÖHRLE Frank00:07:41.8500:45:03.2100:24:47.5101:17:32.5713.M45-4
WOLFAHRT Bernd00:08:37.0500:45:12.8700:27:02.5901:20:52.5120.M35-5
LÖSCH Peter00:08:24.7700:45:40.2000:27:30.4401:21:35.4123.M55-3
KÖPF Maximilian00:08:09.9600:46:46.6200:27:14.0401:22:10.6227.M20-1
KUPFERSCHMITT Mark00:09:08.0100:47:42.8200:26:13.2401:23:04.0729.M40-6
SCHWALLY Sandra00:08:13.1300:47:38.6200:27:26.4601:23:18.214.W50-1
MAUCH Robert00:09:01.0500:46:15.3300:28:42.2701:23:58.6530.M60-1
BRAUN Katharina00:07:12.7500:51:37.9800:30:04.0001:28:54.736.W25-1
SCHMUTZ Gerd00:09:37.4600:49:54.6500:30:06.5701:29:38.6857.M35-10
WAIS Zeljka00:08:49.9900:50:58.0200:29:53.1501:29:41.167.W40-2
SCHMUTZ Konrad00:09:36.7300:49:14.7500:34:22.0301:33:13.5172.M40-12
REHBEIN Dirk00:08:52.3500:52:09.7300:32:45.4301:33:47.5173.M40-13
ZOBERBIER Manfred00:09:36.6500:57:17.8300:37:50.7001:44:45.18104.M65-1
100-5-1000GesamtM/W GesamtAK
ULSHÖFER Sören19:312MSchA-2
FUCHS Simon20:565MJB-2
RUHEN Valerie27:4114WSchA-6
50-1-200GesamtAK
PETER Fabian5:023MSchB-3
WAIS Finja5:042WSchB-2
HORVARTH Felix5:364MSchC-1
Kunth Lisa Marie6:317WSchB-7
REHBEIN Clara6:368WSchB-8
HORVARTH Tim8:3519MSchD-1
KUNTH Julian9:0620MSchC-9

26.04.2018 Kinzigtal Triathlon:

Steffen Rasch 3. Platz AK 40 in 1:02:49  —–Swim 08:12      Bike 00:29:41:       Run 00:22:19